ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63523)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63523)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63523)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)85
12RNGRANIGANJ18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)92
13KPKKALIPAHARI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)105
14ASNASANSOL JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :