ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:23:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63524)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63524)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63524)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)25
5OYRWARIA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)47
7RBHRAJBANDH17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)55
8PANPANAGARH17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)62
9MNAEMANKAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)73
10PAJPARAJ18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)81
11GLIGALSI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)87
12KANKHANA JN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)97
13TITTALIT18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)103
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :