ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63525)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)85
12RNGRANIGANJ21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)92
13KPKKALIPAHARI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)105
14ASNASANSOL JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :