ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63526)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN22:16 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)25
5OYRWARIA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)47
7RBHRAJBANDH22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)55
8PANPANAGARH22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)62
9MNAEMANKAR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)73
10PAJPARAJ23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)81
11GLIGALSI23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)87
12KANKHANA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)97
13TITTALIT23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)103
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :