ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:30:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN GMO MEMU (63541)
ASANSOL JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
ASN GMO MEMU (63541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN GMO MEMU (63541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)8
4ULTKULTI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)19
7MMUMUGMA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)29
9KAOKALUBATHAN05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)33
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)49
12DOKMDOKRA H06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)53
13DHNDHANBAD JN06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)58
14BHNBHULI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)62
15TETTETULMARI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)67
16NPJENICHITPUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)73
17MRQMATARI06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)78
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO07:03 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :