ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 15:48:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO ASN MEMU (63542)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to ASANSOL JN
GMO ASN MEMU (63542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: GMO ASN MEMU (63542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2MRQMATARI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)9
3NPJENICHITPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)14
4TETTETULMARI07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)20
5BHNBHULI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)25
6DHNDHANBAD JN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)29
7DOKMDOKRA H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)34
8PKAPRADHANKHUNTA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)38
9CAMCHHOTA AMBONA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)44
10KAOKALUBATHAN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)54
11TNWTHAPARNAGAR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)58
12MMUMUGMA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)63
13KMMEKUMARDUBI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)68
14BRRBARAKAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)70
15ULTKULTI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)74
16STNSITARAMPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)79
17BCQBARACHAK09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)82
18ASNASANSOL JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :