ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:29:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO ASN MEMU (63542)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to ASANSOL JN
GMO ASN MEMU (63542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: GMO ASN MEMU (63542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource07:13 (Day 1)0
2MRQMATARI07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)9
3NPJENICHITPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)14
4TETTETULMARI07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)20
5BHNBHULI07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)25
6DHNDHANBAD JN07:47 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)29
7DOKMDOKRA H07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)34
8PKAPRADHANKHUNTA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)38
9CAMCHHOTA AMBONA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)44
10KAOKALUBATHAN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)54
11TNWTHAPARNAGAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)58
12MMUMUGMA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)63
13KMMEKUMARDUBI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)68
14BRRBARAKAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)70
15ULTKULTI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)74
16STNSITARAMPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)79
17BCQBARACHAK09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)82
18ASNASANSOL JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :