ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:05:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN GMO MEMU (63543)
ASANSOL JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
ASN GMO MEMU (63543)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: ASN GMO MEMU (63543)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)8
4ULTKULTI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)19
7MMUMUGMA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)29
9KAOKALUBATHAN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)33
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)49
12DOKMDOKRA H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)53
13DHNDHANBAD JN19:24 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)58
14BHNBHULI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)62
15TETTETULMARI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)67
16NPJENICHITPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)73
17MRQMATARI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)78
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO20:15 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :