ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:46:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GMO ASN MEMU (63544)
NSC BOSE J GOMO to ASANSOL JN
GMO ASN MEMU (63544)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GMO ASN MEMU (63544)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GMONSC BOSE J GOMOSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2MRQMATARI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)9
3TETTETULMARI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)20
4BHNBHULI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)25
5DHNDHANBAD JN21:43 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)29
6DOKMDOKRA H21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)34
7PKAPRADHANKHUNTA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)38
8CAMCHHOTA AMBONA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)44
9KAOKALUBATHAN22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)54
10TNWTHAPARNAGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)58
11MMUMUGMA22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)63
12KMMEKUMARDUBI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)68
13BRRBARAKAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)70
14ULTKULTI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)74
15STNSITARAMPUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)79
16BCQBARACHAK22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)82
17ASNASANSOL JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :