ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 23:03:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN DHN MEMU (63545)
ASANSOL JN to DHANBAD JN
ASN DHN MEMU (63545)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ASN DHN MEMU (63545)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)8
4ULTKULTI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)19
7MMUMUGMA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)29
9KAOKALUBATHAN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)33
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)49
12DOKMDOKRA H15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)53
13DHNDHANBAD JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :