ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:16:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ASN MEMU (63546)
DHANBAD JN to ASANSOL JN
DHN ASN MEMU (63546)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DHN ASN MEMU (63546)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2PKAPRADHANKHUNTA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)9
3CAMCHHOTA AMBONA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)15
4KAOKALUBATHAN10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)24
5TNWTHAPARNAGAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)29
6MMUMUGMA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)34
7KMMEKUMARDUBI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)38
8BRRBARAKAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)41
9ULTKULTI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)44
10STNSITARAMPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)49
11BCQBARACHAK10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)53
12ASNASANSOL JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :