ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:07:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA KQR MEMU (63548)
GAYA JN to KODERMA
GAYA KQR MEMU (63548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA KQR MEMU (63548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2MPOMANPUR JN05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)5
3BNFBANDHUA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)12
4TKNTANKUPPA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)19
5BNSLBANSINALA H05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)25
6PRPPAHARPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)32
7GAPGURPA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)44
8YGMYADUGRAM BH06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)47
9BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)51
10NGYNATH GANJ06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)54
11DLWDILWA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)59
12LBZLALBAG BH06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)64
13GJDGUJHANDI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)66
14KQRKODERMA07:00 (Day 1)Destination76
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :