ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:53:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HZD GAYA MEMU (63549)
HAZARIBAGH RD to GAYA JN
HZD GAYA MEMU (63549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: HZD GAYA MEMU (63549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HZDHAZARIBAGH RDSource17:27 (Day 1)0
2KSHRKESHWARI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)5
3CBHCHAUBE17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)10
4DSMEDASARA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)15
5PSBPARSABAD17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)22
6YDDYADUDIH17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)26
7SMNDSARMATANR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)31
8HREHIRODIH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)39
9KQRKODERMA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)48
10GJDGUJHANDI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)58
11LBZLALBAG BH18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)60
12DLWDILWA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)64
13NGYNATH GANJ18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)70
14BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)72
15YGMYADUGRAM BH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)77
16GAPGURPA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)80
17PRPPAHARPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)92
18BNSLBANSINALA H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)98
19TKNTANKUPPA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)104
20BNFBANDHUA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)112
21MPOMANPUR JN20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)119
22GAYAGAYA JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination124
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :