ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:23:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KQR DHN MEMU (63550)
KODERMA to DHANBAD JN
KQR DHN MEMU (63550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KQR DHN MEMU (63550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KQRKODERMASource07:20 (Day 1)0
2HREHIRODIH07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)9
3SMNDSARMATANR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)17
4YDDYADUDIH07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)21
5PSBPARSABAD07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)26
6DSMEDASARA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)32
7CBHCHAUBE07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)37
8KSHRKESHWARI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)42
9HZDHAZARIBAGH RD08:15 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)48
10GRBHGAREA BIHAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)53
11CCKCHICHAKI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)58
12KRMBKARMABAD BH08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)62
13CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)66
14CEMECHEGRO08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)69
15PNMEPARASNATH08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)75
16NMGNIMIAGHAT08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)83
17BLMEBHOLLDIH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)88
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:04 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)93
19MRQMATARI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)102
20NPJENICHITPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)108
21TETTETULMARI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)113
22BHNBHULI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)119
23DHNDHANBAD JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :