ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 05:42:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN DHN MEMU (63551)
ASANSOL JN to DHANBAD JN
ASN DHN MEMU (63551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ASN DHN MEMU (63551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)8
4ULTKULTI23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)19
7MMUMUGMA23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)29
9KAOKALUBATHAN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)33
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)49
12DOKMDOKRA H00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)53
13DHNDHANBAD JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :