ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ASN MEMU (63552)
DHANBAD JN to ASANSOL JN
DHN ASN MEMU (63552)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DHN ASN MEMU (63552)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource03:12 (Day 1)0
2DOKMDOKRA H03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)5
3PKAPRADHANKHUNTA03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)9
4CAMCHHOTA AMBONA03:31 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)15
5KAOKALUBATHAN03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)24
6TNWTHAPARNAGAR03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)29
7MMUMUGMA03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)34
8KMMEKUMARDUBI04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)38
9BRRBARAKAR04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)41
10ULTKULTI04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)44
11STNSITARAMPUR04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)49
12BCQBARACHAK04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)53
13ASNASANSOL JN04:45 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :