ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:34:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BSB MEMU (63553)
ASANSOL JN to VARANASI JN
ASN BSB MEMU (63553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BSB MEMU (63553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)8
4ULTKULTI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)14
5BRRBARAKAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)17
6KMMEKUMARDUBI07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)19
7MMUMUGMA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)24
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)29
9KAOKALUBATHAN07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)33
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)43
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)49
12DOKMDOKRA H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)53
13DHNDHANBAD JN08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)58
14BHNBHULI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)62
15TETTETULMARI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)67
16NPJENICHITPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)73
17MRQMATARI08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)78
18GMONSC BOSE J GOMO08:55 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)88
19BLMEBHOLLDIH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)92
20NMGNIMIAGHAT09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)98
21PNMEPARASNATH09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)105
22CEMECHEGRO09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)111
23CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)115
24KRMBKARMABAD BH09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)118
25CCKCHICHAKI10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)123
26GRBHGAREA BIHAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)127
27HZDHAZARIBAGH RD10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)133
28KSHRKESHWARI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)138
29CBHCHAUBE10:36 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)143
30DSMEDASARA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)148
31PSBPARSABAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)155
32YDDYADUDIH11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)159
33SMNDSARMATANR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)164
34HREHIRODIH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)172
35LRBLARABAD11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)176
36KQRKODERMA11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)181
37GJDGUJHANDI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)191
38LBZLALBAG BH12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)193
39DLWDILWA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)198
40NGYNATH GANJ12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)203
41BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)205
42YGMYADUGRAM BH12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)210
43GAPGURPA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)213
44PRPPAHARPUR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)225
45BNSLBANSINALA H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)231
46TKNTANKUPPA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)237
47BNFBANDHUA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)245
48MPOMANPUR JN14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)252
49GAYAGAYA JN14:35 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)257
50KSTAKASTHA15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)265
51PRYPARAIYA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)273
52GRRUGURARU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)279
53IMGEISMAILPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)285
54RFJRAFIGANJ15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)295
55DORDDEO ROAD16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)302
56JHNJAKHIM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)306
57BHKHBAGHOIKUSA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)312
58PESPHESAR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)317
59AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)326
60CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)331
61SEBSON NAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)336
62DOSDEHRI ON SONE17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)342
63PHEPAHALEJA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)347
64KWDKARWANDIYA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)353
65SSMSASARAM17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)360
66KMGEKUMAHU17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)368
67SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)374
68KVDKHURMABAD ROAD18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)379
69KTQKUDRA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)385
70PSEPUSAULI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)394
71MTGEMUTHANI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)402
72BBUBHABUA ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)408
73DGODURGAUTI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)417
74DCXDHANIACHHA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)422
75KMSKARAMNASA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)428
76SYJSAIDRAJA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)436
77CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)445
78GAQGANJ KWAJA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)453
79MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN20:27 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)462
80VYNVYASNAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)470
81KEIKASHI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)475
82BSBVARANASI JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :