ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:47:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
VARANASI JN to ASANSOL JN
BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)10
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:20 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)18
5GAQGANJ KWAJA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)27
6CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)35
7SYJSAIDRAJA05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)44
8KMSKARAMNASA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)52
9DCXDHANIACHHA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)58
10DGODURGAUTI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)63
11BBUBHABUA ROAD06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)72
12MTGEMUTHANI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)78
13PSEPUSAULI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)86
14KTQKUDRA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)95
15KVDKHURMABAD ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)101
16SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)106
17KMGEKUMAHU07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)112
18SSMSASARAM08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)120
19KWDKARWANDIYA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)127
20PHEPAHALEJA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)133
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE09:19 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)138
22SEBSON NAGAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)144
23CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)149
24AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)154
25PESPHESAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)163
26BHKHBAGHOIKUSA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)168
27JHNJAKHIM10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)174
28DORDDEO ROAD10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)178
29RFJRAFIGANJ10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)185
30IMGEISMAILPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)195
31GRRUGURARU11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)201
32PRYPARAIYA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)207
33KSTAKASTHA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)214
34GAYAGAYA JN11:44 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)223
35MPOMANPUR JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)228
36BNFBANDHUA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)235
37TKNTANKUPPA12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)243
38BNSLBANSINALA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)249
39PRPPAHARPUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)255
40GAPGURPA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)267
41YGMYADUGRAM BH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)270
42BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)275
43NGYNATH GANJ13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)277
44DLWDILWA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)282
45LBZLALBAG BH13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)287
46GJDGUJHANDI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)289
47KQRKODERMA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)299
48LRBLARABAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)304
49HREHIRODIH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)308
50SMNDSARMATANR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)316
51YDDYADUDIH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)321
52PSBPARSABAD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)325
53DSMEDASARA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)332
54CBHCHAUBE15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)337
55KSHRKESHWARI15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)342
56HZDHAZARIBAGH RD15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)347
57GRBHGAREA BIHAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)353
58CCKCHICHAKI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)357
59KRMBKARMABAD BH16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)361
60CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)365
61CEMECHEGRO16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)369
62PNMEPARASNATH17:01 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)374
63NMGNIMIAGHAT17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)382
64BLMEBHOLLDIH17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)388
65GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)392
66MRQMATARI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)402
67NPJENICHITPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)407
68TETTETULMARI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)413
69BHNBHULI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)418
70DHNDHANBAD JN19:05 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)422
71DOKMDOKRA H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)427
72PKAPRADHANKHUNTA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)431
73CAMCHHOTA AMBONA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)437
74KAOKALUBATHAN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)446
75TNWTHAPARNAGAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)451
76MMUMUGMA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)456
77KMMEKUMARDUBI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)461
78BRRBARAKAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)463
79ULTKULTI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)466
80STNSITARAMPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)472
81BCQBARACHAK20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)475
82ASNASANSOL JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :