ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 21:45:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
VARANASI JN to ASANSOL JN
BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BSB ASN MEMU (63554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2KEIKASHI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)5
3VYNVYASNAGAR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)10
4MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN05:20 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)18
5GAQGANJ KWAJA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)27
6CDMRCHANDAULI MJHWR05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)35
7SYJSAIDRAJA05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)44
8KMSKARAMNASA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)52
9DCXDHANIACHHA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)58
10DGODURGAUTI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)63
11BBUBHABUA ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)72
12MTGEMUTHANI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)78
13PSEPUSAULI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)86
14KTQKUDRA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)95
15KVDKHURMABAD ROAD07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)101
16SSGSHIU SAGAR ROAD07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)106
17KMGEKUMAHU07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)112
18SSMSASARAM07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)120
19KWDKARWANDIYA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)127
20PHEPAHALEJA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)133
21DOSDEHRI ON SONE08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)138
22SEBSON NAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)144
23CPBHCHIRAILLA PAUTHU08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)149
24AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)154
25PESPHESAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)163
26BHKHBAGHOIKUSA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)168
27JHNJAKHIM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)174
28DORDDEO ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)178
29RFJRAFIGANJ09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)185
30IMGEISMAILPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)195
31GRRUGURARU09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)201
32PRYPARAIYA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)207
33KSTAKASTHA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)214
34GAYAGAYA JN11:44 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)223
35MPOMANPUR JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)228
36BNFBANDHUA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)235
37TKNTANKUPPA12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)243
38BNSLBANSINALA H12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)249
39PRPPAHARPUR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)255
40GAPGURPA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)267
41YGMYADUGRAM BH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)270
42BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)275
43NGYNATH GANJ13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)277
44DLWDILWA13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)282
45LBZLALBAG BH13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)287
46GJDGUJHANDI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)289
47KQRKODERMA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)299
48LRBLARABAD14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)304
49HREHIRODIH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)308
50SMNDSARMATANR14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)316
51YDDYADUDIH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)321
52PSBPARSABAD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)325
53DSMEDASARA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)332
54CBHCHAUBE15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)337
55KSHRKESHWARI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)342
56HZDHAZARIBAGH RD15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)347
57GRBHGAREA BIHAR15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)353
58CCKCHICHAKI15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)357
59KRMBKARMABAD BH15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)361
60CDBCHAUDHURIBANDH16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)365
61CEMECHEGRO16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)369
62PNMEPARASNATH16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)374
63NMGNIMIAGHAT17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)382
64BLMEBHOLLDIH17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)388
65GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)392
66MRQMATARI18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)402
67NPJENICHITPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)407
68TETTETULMARI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)413
69BHNBHULI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)418
70DHNDHANBAD JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)422
71DOKMDOKRA H19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)427
72PKAPRADHANKHUNTA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)431
73CAMCHHOTA AMBONA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)437
74KAOKALUBATHAN19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)446
75TNWTHAPARNAGAR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)451
76MMUMUGMA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)456
77KMMEKUMARDUBI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)461
78BRRBARAKAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)463
79ULTKULTI20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)466
80STNSITARAMPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)472
81BCQBARACHAK20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)475
82ASNASANSOL JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination480
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :