ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN JSME MEMU (63561)
ASANSOL JN to JASIDIH JN
ASN JSME MEMU (63561)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: ASN JSME MEMU (63561)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)8
4SLSSALANPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)13
5RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)20
6CRJCHITTARANJAN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)24
7JMTJAMTARA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)39
8KEEKASEETAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)48
9VDSVIDYASAGAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)57
10MNCMADANKATA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)66
11JRWJORAMOW08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)71
12MDPMADHUPUR JN08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)81
13MUWMATHURAPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)92
14SNQSANKARPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)101
15KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)104
16JSMEJASIDIH JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :