ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 17:59:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDME ASN MEMU (63562)
BAIDYANATHDHAM to ASANSOL JN
BDME ASN MEMU (63562)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BDME ASN MEMU (63562)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDMEBAIDYANATHDHAMSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2JSMEJASIDIH JN04:20 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)6
3SNQSANKARPUR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)14
4MUWMATHURAPUR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)23
5MDPMADHUPUR JN05:00 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)35
6JRWJORAMOW05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)44
7MNCMADANKATA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)49
8VDSVIDYASAGAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)59
9KEEKASEETAR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)68
10JMTJAMTARA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)77
11CRJCHITTARANJAN05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)91
12RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)96
13SLSSALANPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)103
14STNSITARAMPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)107
15BCQBARACHAK06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)111
16ASNASANSOL JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :