ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN JSME MEMU (63563)
ASANSOL JN to JASIDIH JN
ASN JSME MEMU (63563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: ASN JSME MEMU (63563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)8
4SLSSALANPUR20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)13
5RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)20
6CRJCHITTARANJAN21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)24
7JMTJAMTARA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)39
8KEEKASEETAR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)48
9VDSVIDYASAGAR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)57
10MNCMADANKATA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)66
11JRWJORAMOW21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)71
12MDPMADHUPUR JN21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)81
13MUWMATHURAPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)92
14SNQSANKARPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)101
15KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)104
16JSMEJASIDIH JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :