ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 13:19:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME ASN MEMU (63564)
JASIDIH JN to ASANSOL JN
JSME ASN MEMU (63564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JSME ASN MEMU (63564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)5
3SNQSANKARPUR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)8
4MUWMATHURAPUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)17
5MDPMADHUPUR JN18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)28
6JRWJORAMOW18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)38
7MNCMADANKATA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)43
8VDSVIDYASAGAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)52
9KEEKASEETAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)62
10JMTJAMTARA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)71
11CRJCHITTARANJAN19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)85
12RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)89
13SLSSALANPUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)97
14STNSITARAMPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)101
15BCQBARACHAK19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)105
16ASNASANSOL JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :