ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:44:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN JAJ MEMU (63567)
ASANSOL JN to JHAJHA
ASN JAJ MEMU (63567)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASN JAJ MEMU (63567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)8
4SLSSALANPUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)13
5RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)20
6CRJCHITTARANJAN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)24
7JMTJAMTARA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)39
8KEEKASEETAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)48
9VDSVIDYASAGAR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)57
10MNCMADANKATA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)66
11JRWJORAMOW10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)71
12MDPMADHUPUR JN11:04 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)81
13MUWMATHURAPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)92
14SNQSANKARPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)101
15KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)104
16JSMEJASIDIH JN11:42 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)110
17LHBLAHABON12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)126
18STLSIMULTALA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)135
19NRGONARGANJO H12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)146
20JAJJHAJHA12:55 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :