ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:05:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAJ ASN MEMU (63568)
JHAJHA to ASANSOL JN
JAJ ASN MEMU (63568)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JAJ ASN MEMU (63568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAJJHAJHASource13:20 (Day 1)0
2NRGONARGANJO H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)7
3STLSIMULTALA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)18
4LHBLAHABON13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)28
5JSMEJASIDIH JN14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)43
6KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)49
7SNQSANKARPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)52
8MUWMATHURAPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)61
9MDPMADHUPUR JN14:42 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)72
10JRWJORAMOW14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)82
11MNCMADANKATA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)87
12VDSVIDYASAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)96
13KEEKASEETAR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)106
14JMTJAMTARA15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)114
15CRJCHITTARANJAN15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)129
16RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)133
17SLSSALANPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)140
18STNSITARAMPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)145
19BCQBARACHAK16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)149
20ASNASANSOL JN16:35 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :