ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 16:24:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN JSME MEMU (63569)
ASANSOL JN to JASIDIH JN
ASN JSME MEMU (63569)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: ASN JSME MEMU (63569)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)8
4SLSSALANPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)13
5RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)20
6CRJCHITTARANJAN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)24
7JMTJAMTARA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)39
8VDSVIDYASAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)57
9MNCMADANKATA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)66
10MDPMADHUPUR JN18:53 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)81
11MUWMATHURAPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)92
12SNQSANKARPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)101
13KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)104
14JSMEJASIDIH JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :