ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:31:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN JSME MEMU (63569)
ASANSOL JN to JASIDIH JN
ASN JSME MEMU (63569)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN JSME MEMU (63569)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)8
4SLSSALANPUR17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)13
5RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)20
6CRJCHITTARANJAN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)24
7JMTJAMTARA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)39
8VDSVIDYASAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)57
9MNCMADANKATA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)66
10MDPMADHUPUR JN18:53 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)81
11MUWMATHURAPUR19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)92
12SNQSANKARPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)101
13KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)104
14JSMEJASIDIH JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :