ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:20:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDME ASN MEMU (63570)
BAIDYANATHDHAM to ASANSOL JN
BDME ASN MEMU (63570)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDME ASN MEMU (63570)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDMEBAIDYANATHDHAMSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2SSNRSATSANGNAGAR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)1
3JSMEJASIDIH JN06:27 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)6
4KBQKUMRABAD ROHINI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)11
5SNQSANKARPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)14
6MUWMATHURAPUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)23
7MDPMADHUPUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)35
8MNCMADANKATA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)49
9VDSVIDYASAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)59
10JMTJAMTARA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)77
11CRJCHITTARANJAN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)91
12RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)96
13SLSSALANPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)103
14STNSITARAMPUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)107
15BCQBARACHAK08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)111
16ASNASANSOL JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :