ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:04:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSME KIUL MEMU (63571)
JASIDIH JN to KIUL JN
JSME KIUL MEMU (63571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: JSME KIUL MEMU (63571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSMEJASIDIH JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2LHBLAHABON20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)15
3STLSIMULTALA20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)25
4NRGONARGANJO H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)36
5JAJJHAJHA21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)43
6DPXDADPUR21:36 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)51
7GHRGIDHAUR21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)55
8CUXCHAURA21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)61
9JMUJAMUI22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)69
10BFMBHALUI22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)79
11MNPMANANPUR22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)83
12BSQPBANSIPUR22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)90
13KIULKIUL JN23:25 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :