ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:14:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JSME MEMU (63572)
KIUL JN to JASIDIH JN
KIUL JSME MEMU (63572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL JSME MEMU (63572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2BSQPBANSIPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)7
3MNPMANANPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)13
4BFMBHALUI06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)18
5JMUJAMUI06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)27
6CUXCHAURA06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)35
7GHRGIDHAUR07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)42
8DPXDADPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)46
9JAJJHAJHA07:20 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)53
10NRGONARGANJO H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)61
11STLSIMULTALA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)72
12LHBLAHABON08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)82
13JSMEJASIDIH JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :