ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 16:45:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA JSME MEMU (63572)
MOKAMEH JN to JASIDIH JN
MKA JSME MEMU (63572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: MKA JSME MEMU (63572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2ANAHAUNTA H04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)4
3HTZHATHIDAH JN04:46 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)7
4RDUMRAMPUR DUMRA04:54 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)11
5BRYABARHIYA05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)17
6MKBMANKATHA05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)27
7LKRLUCKEESARAI JN05:22 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)32
8KIULKIUL JN05:45 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)34
9BSQPBANSIPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)41
10MNPMANANPUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)47
11BFMBHALUI06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)52
12JMUJAMUI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)61
13CUXCHAURA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)69
14GHRGIDHAUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)76
15DPXDADPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)80
16JAJJHAJHA07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)87
17NRGONARGANJO H08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)95
18STLSIMULTALA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)106
19LHBLAHABON08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)116
20JSMEJASIDIH JN08:40 (Day 1)Destination131
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :