ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JSME MEMU (63574)
KIUL JN to JASIDIH JN
KIUL JSME MEMU (63574)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KIUL JSME MEMU (63574)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2BSQPBANSIPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)7
3MNPMANANPUR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)13
4BFMBHALUI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)18
5JMUJAMUI14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)27
6CUXCHAURA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)35
7GHRGIDHAUR15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)42
8DPXDADPUR15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)46
9JAJJHAJHA15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)53
10NRGONARGANJO H15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)61
11GHNGHORPARAN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)66
12STLSIMULTALA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)72
13LHBLAHABON16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)82
14JSMEJASIDIH JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination97
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :