ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:21:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKSC ASN MEMU (63591)
BOKARO STL CITY to ASANSOL JN
BKSC ASN MEMU (63591)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BKSC ASN MEMU (63591)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKSCBOKARO STL CITYSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2RDFRADHAGAON15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)7
3PNWPUNDHAG15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)17
4DRGUDAMRUGHUTU16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)24
5GUGGARH JAIPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)37
6CASCHAS ROAD PH16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)44
7GTDGOURINATHDHAM16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)51
8PRRPURULIA JN16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)66
9CHRACHHARRA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)73
10KSUKUSTAUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)77
11BGABAGALIA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)85
12ANRANARA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)91
13GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)98
14JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)105
15BEROBERO17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)111
16RKIRAMKANALI JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)116
17MDFMURADI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)121
18MDKDMADHUKUNDA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)128
19DMADAMODAR JN18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)133
20BURNBURNPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)137
21ASNASANSOL JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :