ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:22:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BKSC MEMU (63592)
ASANSOL JN to BOKARO STL CITY
ASN BKSC MEMU (63592)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BKSC MEMU (63592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)37
9GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)44
10ANRANARA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)51
11BGABAGALIA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)57
12KSUKUSTAUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)65
13CHRACHHARRA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)69
14PRRPURULIA JN08:55 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)76
15GTDGOURINATHDHAM09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)91
16CASCHAS ROAD PH09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)98
17GUGGARH JAIPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)105
18DRGUDAMRUGHUTU09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)118
19PNWPUNDHAG10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)125
20RDFRADHAGAON10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)135
21BKSCBOKARO STL CITY10:30 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :