ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 04:56:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BKSC MEMU (63592)
ASANSOL JN to BOKARO STL CITY
ASN BKSC MEMU (63592)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: ASN BKSC MEMU (63592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)4
3DMADAMODAR JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)8
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)13
5MDFMURADI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)37
9GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)43
10ANRANARA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)50
11BGABAGALIA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)55
12KSUKUSTAUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)64
13CHRACHHARRA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)68
14PRRPURULIA JN08:55 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)76
15GTDGOURINATHDHAM09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)91
16CASCHAS ROAD PH09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)97
17GUGGARH JAIPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)104
18DRGUDAMRUGHUTU09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)114
19PNWPUNDHAG10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)120
20RDFRADHAGAON10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)130
21BKSCBOKARO STL CITY10:30 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :