ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 18:35:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRR ASN MEMU (63593)
PURULIA JN to ASANSOL JN
PRR ASN MEMU (63593)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: PRR ASN MEMU (63593)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRRPURULIA JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2CHRACHHARRA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)7
3KSUKUSTAUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)12
4BGABAGALIA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)20
5ANRANARA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)26
6GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)33
7ADRAADRA JN15:00 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)44
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)48
9BEROBERO15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)54
10RKIRAMKANALI JN15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)59
11MDFMURADI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)64
12MDKDMADHUKUNDA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)71
13DMADAMODAR JN16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)76
14BURNBURNPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)80
15ASNASANSOL JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :