ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BKSC MEMU (63596)
ASANSOL JN to BOKARO STL CITY
ASN BKSC MEMU (63596)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BKSC MEMU (63596)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)5
3DMADAMODAR JN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)9
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)14
5MDFMURADI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)37
9ADRAADRA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)42
10GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)52
11ANRANARA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)59
12BGABAGALIA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)65
13KSUKUSTAUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)73
14CHRACHHARRA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)78
15PRRPURULIA JN20:30 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)85
16GTDGOURINATHDHAM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)100
17CASCHAS ROAD PH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)107
18GUGGARH JAIPUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)114
19KSXKOTSHILA21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)121
20PNWPUNDHAG21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)133
21RDFRADHAGAON22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)143
22BKSCBOKARO STL CITY22:30 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :