ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:36:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RNC ASN MEMU (63597)
RANCHI to ASANSOL JN
RNC ASN MEMU (63597)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: RNC ASN MEMU (63597)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource12:30 (Day 1)0
2NKMNAMKON12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)4
3TISTATISILWAI12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)10
4GAGGANGAGHAT12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)20
5JONJONHA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)30
6KITAKITA13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)47
7SLFSILLI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)55
8MURIMURI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)62
9THOTULIN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)66
10JAAJHALIDA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)74
11BKDRBEGUN KUDAR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)79
12KSXKOTSHILA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)85
13GUGGARH JAIPUR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)93
14CASCHAS ROAD PH15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)100
15GTDGOURINATHDHAM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)107
16PRRPURULIA JN15:45 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)122
17CHRACHHARRA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)129
18KSUKUSTAUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)133
19BGABAGALIA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)142
20ANRANARA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)147
21GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)154
22JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)161
23BEROBERO16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)167
24RKIRAMKANALI JN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)172
25MDFMURADI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)177
26MDKDMADHUKUNDA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)184
27DMADAMODAR JN17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)189
28BURNBURNPUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)193
29ASNASANSOL JN17:40 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :