ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:38:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN RNC MEMU (63598)
ASANSOL JN to RANCHI
ASN RNC MEMU (63598)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: ASN RNC MEMU (63598)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BURNBURNPUR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)4
3DMADAMODAR JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)8
4MDKDMADHUKUNDA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)13
5MDFMURADI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)21
6RKIRAMKANALI JN05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)26
7BEROBERO06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)31
8JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)37
9GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)43
10ANRANARA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)50
11BGABAGALIA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)55
12KSUKUSTAUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)64
13CHRACHHARRA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)68
14PRRPURULIA JN07:10 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)76
15GTDGOURINATHDHAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)91
16CASCHAS ROAD PH08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)97
17GUGGARH JAIPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)104
18KSXKOTSHILA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)112
19BKDRBEGUN KUDAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)118
20JAAJHALIDA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)124
21THOTULIN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)131
22MURIMURI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)136
23SLFSILLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)142
24KITAKITA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)150
25GATDGAUTAMDHARA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)165
26GAGGANGAGHAT10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)180
27TISTATISILWAI10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)190
28NKMNAMKON10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)197
29RNCRANCHI11:20 (Day 1)Destination201
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :