ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:15:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI PNP MEMU (64001)
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
DLI PNP MEMU (64001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI PNP MEMU (64001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource19:25 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)2
3DAZDELHI AZADPUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)7
4ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)8
5BHDBADLI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)13
6KHKNKHERA KALAN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)16
7HUKHOLAMBI KALAN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)20
8NURNARELA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)25
9RDDERATHDHANA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)32
10HNNHARSANA KALAN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)37
11SNPSONIPAT20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)43
12SLKNSANDAL KALAN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)51
13RUGRAJLU GARHI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)54
14GNUGANAUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)59
15BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)64
16SMKSAMALKHA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)71
17DWNADIWANA21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)80
18PNPPANIPAT JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :