ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:37:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNP DLI MEMU (64002)
PANIPAT JN to DELHI
PNP DLI MEMU (64002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNP DLI MEMU (64002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNPPANIPAT JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2DWNADIWANA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)8
3SMKSAMALKHA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)16
4BDMJBHODWAL MAJRI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)23
5GNUGANAUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)29
6RUGRAJLU GARHI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)33
7SLKNSANDAL KALAN07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)36
8SNPSONIPAT07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)45
9HNNHARSANA KALAN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)50
10RDDERATHDHANA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)55
11NURNARELA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)62
12HUKHOLAMBI KALAN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)67
13KHKNKHERA KALAN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)71
14BHDBADLI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)74
15ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)79
16DAZDELHI AZADPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)81
17SZMSUBZI MANDI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)85
18DLIDELHI08:38 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :