ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:54:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDLS SNP EMU (64003)
NEW DELHI to SONIPAT
NDLS SNP EMU (64003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NDLS SNP EMU (64003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)3
3ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)10
4BHDBADLI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)14
5KHKNKHERA KALAN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)18
6HUKHOLAMBI KALAN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)21
7NURNARELA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)27
8RDDERATHDHANA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)33
9HNNHARSANA KALAN06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)38
10SNPSONIPAT06:10 (Day 1)Destination44
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :