ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:51:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SNP SBB EMU (64004)
SONIPAT to SAHIBABAD
SNP SBB EMU (64004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SNP SBB EMU (64004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNPSONIPATSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2HNNHARSANA KALAN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)5
3RDDERATHDHANA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)10
4NURNARELA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)17
5HUKHOLAMBI KALAN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)22
6KHKNKHERA KALAN07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)26
7BHDBADLI07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)29
8ANDIADRSH NGR DELHI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)34
9DAZDELHI AZADPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)35
10SZMSUBZI MANDI07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)40
11DLIDELHI07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)43
12DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)49
13VVBVIVEKA VIHAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)51
14SBBSAHIBABAD08:35 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :