ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jun-2017 21:23:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64011)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)57
12DSBSADAR BAZAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)58
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)61
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)62
15DBSIDAYA BASTI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)64
16SSBSHAKURBASTI08:15 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :