ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:31:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64011)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)57
12DSBSADAR BAZAR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)58
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)61
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)62
15DBSIDAYA BASTI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)64
16SSBSHAKURBASTI08:00 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :