ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:02:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB PWL EMU (64012)
SHAKURBASTI to PALWAL
SSB PWL EMU (64012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB PWL EMU (64012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource10:05 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)9
6NDLSNEW DELHI10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)12
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)13
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)18
10OKAOKHLA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)29
12FDBFARIDABAD11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)39
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)43
14BVHBALLABGARH11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)47
15ASTASAOTI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)57
16PWLPALWAL12:10 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :