ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:25:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64013)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)57
12DSBSADAR BAZAR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)58
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)61
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)62
15DBSIDAYA BASTI14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)64
16SSBSHAKURBASTI14:40 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :