ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:24:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB PWL EMU (64014)
SHAKURBASTI to PALWAL
SSB PWL EMU (64014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB PWL EMU (64014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)9
6NDLSNEW DELHI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)12
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)13
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)18
10OKAOKHLA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)29
12FDBFARIDABAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)39
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)43
14BVHBALLABGARH14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)47
15ASTASAOTI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)57
16PWLPALWAL15:30 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :