ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:33:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64015)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)57
12DSBSADAR BAZAR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)58
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)61
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)62
15DBSIDAYA BASTI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)64
16SSBSHAKURBASTI16:40 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :