ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64017)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)57
12DSBSADAR BAZAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)58
13DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)61
14VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)62
15DBSIDAYA BASTI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)64
16SSBSHAKURBASTI17:45 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :