ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:44:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL SSB EMU (64019)
PALWAL to SHAKURBASTI
PWL SSB EMU (64019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL SSB EMU (64019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource22:20 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD22:54 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI23:55 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 2)57
12DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)61
13VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)62
14DBSIDAYA BASTI00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)64
15SSBSHAKURBASTI01:00 (Day 2)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :