ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:02:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB SSB EMU (64031)
GHAZIABAD to SHAKURBASTI
GZB SSB EMU (64031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB SSB EMU (64031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)6
3CNJCHANDER NAGAR H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)10
4ANVRANAND VIHAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)12
5MWCMANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR H09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)16
6TKJTILAK BRIDGE09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)22
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)24
8NDLSNEW DELHI09:51 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)25
9DSBSADAR BAZAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)27
10DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)29
11VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)31
12DBSIDAYA BASTI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)32
13SSBSHAKURBASTI10:40 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :