ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 17:20:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB GZB EMU (64032)
SHAKURBASTI to GHAZIABAD
SSB GZB EMU (64032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB GZB EMU (64032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource15:00 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)9
6NDLSNEW DELHI15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)12
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)13
9ANVRANAND VIHAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)24
10CNJCHANDER NAGAR H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)26
11SBBSAHIBABAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)30
12GZBGHAZIABAD16:25 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :