ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:55:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB GZB EMU (64034)
SHAKURBASTI to GHAZIABAD
SSB GZB EMU (64034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB GZB EMU (64034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource20:25 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)9
6NDLSNEW DELHI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)12
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)13
9ANVRANAND VIHAR21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)24
10CNJCHANDER NAGAR H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)26
11SBBSAHIBABAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)30
12GZBGHAZIABAD21:50 (Day 1)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :