ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:29:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB GZB EMU (64036)
SHAKURBASTI to GHAZIABAD
SSB GZB EMU (64036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB GZB EMU (64036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource22:50 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)7
5NDLSNEW DELHI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)11
6CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)12
7TKJTILAK BRIDGE23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)13
8ANVRANAND VIHAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)24
9SBBSAHIBABAD23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)30
10GZBGHAZIABAD00:15 (Day 2)Destination36
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :