ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PWL GZB EMU (64051)
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
PWL GZB EMU (64051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PWL GZB EMU (64051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2ASTASAOTI23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)11
3BVHBALLABGARH23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)21
4FDNFARIDABAD NW TN23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)25
5FDBFARIDABAD23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)29
6TKDTUGLAKABAD23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)39
7OKAOKHLA00:03 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)46
8NZMH NIZAMUDDIN00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)49
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)54
10CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)55
11NDLSNEW DELHI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)57
12DLIDELHI01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)60
13DSADELHI SHAHDARA01:20 (Day 2)01:21 (Day 2)66
14VVBVIVEKA VIHAR01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)68
15SBBSAHIBABAD01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)73
16GZBGHAZIABAD01:55 (Day 2)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :